http://images.leaguerepublic.com/data/images/944373679/107.jpg

SOUTH YORKSHIRE COUNTY POOL ASSOCIATION 2017

Last updated on Sunday, 26 Nov at 19:45:58

MENS A TEAM leading players
 1.Steve CarrSOUTH YORKSHIRE A81
 2.Duncan SaxtonSOUTH YORKSHIRE A72
 3.Craig CoultSOUTH YORKSHIRE A69
 4.Ian BradleySOUTH YORKSHIRE A66
 5.Scott NelsonSOUTH YORKSHIRE A60
 6.Ralph WinfieldSOUTH YORKSHIRE A57
 7.Neil WenlockSOUTH YORKSHIRE A57
 8.Mick UttleySOUTH YORKSHIRE A57
 9.John WallerSOUTH YORKSHIRE A51
10.Jamie SalesSOUTH YORKSHIRE A46
11.Jamie JacksonSOUTH YORKSHIRE A39
12.Nigel HorburySOUTH YORKSHIRE A37
13.Ashley HardcastleSOUTH YORKSHIRE A33
MENS B TEAM leading players
 1.Steve KellySOUTH YORKSHIRE B42
 2.Michael RamsbottomSOUTH YORKSHIRE B29
 3.Lee HarrisonSOUTH YORKSHIRE B28
 4.Alex WoodhouseSOUTH YORKSHIRE B24
 5.Paul BellSOUTH YORKSHIRE B24
 6.Richard BallardSOUTH YORKSHIRE B23
 7.Craig NicholsonSOUTH YORKSHIRE B22
 8.Lewis HaynesSOUTH YORKSHIRE B22
 9.Steve RedmondSOUTH YORKSHIRE B20
10.Simon WrightSOUTH YORKSHIRE B16
11.Kyle WilkinsonSOUTH YORKSHIRE B16
12.Damien SmithSOUTH YORKSHIRE B11
13.Martyn FluteSOUTH YORKSHIRE B10
14.Graeme HampsonSOUTH YORKSHIRE B6
15.Paul JamesSOUTH YORKSHIRE B4
LADIES TEAM leading players
 1.Lisa RobinsonSOUTH YORKSHIRE L99
 2.Jeanette BaptistSOUTH YORKSHIRE L84
 3.Sarah LangSOUTH YORKSHIRE L81
 4.Karen MowatSOUTH YORKSHIRE L81
 5.Debbie RhodesSOUTH YORKSHIRE L78
 6.Norma GreenSOUTH YORKSHIRE L78
 7.Sharon LunnSOUTH YORKSHIRE L75
 8.Vicky NicklinSOUTH YORKSHIRE L75
 9.Natalie ProcterSOUTH YORKSHIRE L72
10.Rene MarsdenSOUTH YORKSHIRE L63
11.Helenne NyamwaroSOUTH YORKSHIRE L33
12.Kim KilfordSOUTH YORKSHIRE L27
13.Siobhan AdlingtonSOUTH YORKSHIRE L18
14.Katie MowatSOUTH YORKSHIRE L15
JUNIORS TEAM leading players
 1.Kieran HorburySOUTH YORKSHIRE J46
 2.Lauren ProcterSOUTH YORKSHIRE J30
 3.Sam RedmondSOUTH YORKSHIRE J26
 4.James ClarkSOUTH YORKSHIRE J24
 5.Joe JonesSOUTH YORKSHIRE J24
 6.Bailey CowsellSOUTH YORKSHIRE J22
 7.Faith CottonSOUTH YORKSHIRE J12
 8.Toni RaynesSOUTH YORKSHIRE J10
 9.Evan GreenSOUTH YORKSHIRE J8
10.Tom SmithSOUTH YORKSHIRE J8
11.Chloe MoxonSOUTH YORKSHIRE J8
12.Kane HindmarshSOUTH YORKSHIRE J2
13.Tom VentonSOUTH YORKSHIRE J2
14.Rebecca SneeSOUTH YORKSHIRE J0
15.Harriet LangSOUTH YORKSHIRE J0
SENIORS TEAM leading players
1.Alan SwiftSOUTH YORKSHIRE S64
2.Tommy FarrellySOUTH YORKSHIRE S59
3.Mick DaleSOUTH YORKSHIRE S37
4.Seamus TuohySOUTH YORKSHIRE S31
5.Phil CartwrightSOUTH YORKSHIRE S28
6.Tony RaynesSOUTH YORKSHIRE S27
7.Mick WardSOUTH YORKSHIRE S18
8.Tony CarrSOUTH YORKSHIRE S6
9.Pete BanisterSOUTH YORKSHIRE S0
INTERLEAGUE leading players
MENS A TEAM latest results
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE A  HUMBERSIDE A
LINCOLNSHIRE A2024SOUTH YORKSHIRE A
LEICESTERSHIRE A  DERBYSHIRE A
MENS B TEAM latest results
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE B  HUMBERSIDE B
LINCOLNSHIRE B2222SOUTH YORKSHIRE B
LEICESTERSHIRE B  DERBYSHIRE B
LADIES TEAM latest results
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE L  HUMBERSIDE L
LINCOLNSHIRE L1727SOUTH YORKSHIRE L
LEICESTERSHIRE L  DERBYSHIRE L
JUNIORS TEAM latest results
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE J  Bye 1
LINCOLNSHIRE J  SOUTH YORKSHIRE J
LEICESTERSHIRE J  DERBYSHIRE J
SENIORS TEAM latest results
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE  HUMBERSIDE S
LINCOLNSHIRE S178SOUTH YORKSHIRE S
LEICESTERSHIRE S  DERBYSHIRE S
INTERLEAGUE latest results
SWINTON WMC  BARNSLEY
PEWTER POT  DINNINGTON
LORD NELSON  WALKLEY
MENS A TEAM upcoming matches
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE AHUMBERSIDE A
LEICESTERSHIRE ADERBYSHIRE A
MENS B TEAM upcoming matches
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE BHUMBERSIDE B
LEICESTERSHIRE BDERBYSHIRE B
LADIES TEAM upcoming matches
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE LHUMBERSIDE L
LEICESTERSHIRE LDERBYSHIRE L
JUNIORS TEAM upcoming matches
LINCOLNSHIRE JSOUTH YORKSHIRE J
LEICESTERSHIRE JDERBYSHIRE J
SENIORS TEAM upcoming matches
NOTTINGHAMSHIREHUMBERSIDE S
LEICESTERSHIRE SDERBYSHIRE S
INTERLEAGUE upcoming matches
SWINTON WMCBARNSLEY
PEWTER POTDINNINGTON
LORD NELSONWALKLEY

RedsealSW version 3.99.124.F on 26/11/2017 at 19:45:58

Players Sports Bar