SOUTH YORKSHIRE COUNTY POOL ASSOCIATION 2019

Individual Leading Players
Updated on Monday, 11 Nov at 17:16:38
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Sharon Lunn (10006320) South Yorkshire L 100% 40 34 102 85.00% 0
2 Jeanette Baptist (10006321) South Yorkshire L 100% 40 29 87 72.50% 0
3 Karen Mowat (10001220) South Yorkshire L 100% 40 28 84 70.00% 0
4 Norma Green (10013978) South Yorkshire L 100% 38 25 75 65.78% 0
5 Alice Paylor () South Yorkshire L 100% 39 25 75 64.10% 0
6 Alan Dale (10006390) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 25 75 62.50% 0
7 Mark Singleton (10006513) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 23 69 71.87% 1
8 Alan Dale S () South Yorkshire S 100% 32 22 66 68.75% 0
9 Jamie Sales (10011935) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 22 66 55.00% 3
10 Natalie Procter (10006354) South Yorkshire L 100% 40 22 66 55.00% 0
11 Steve Carr (10007709) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 21 63 58.33% 0
12 Ian Bradley (10006596) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 21 63 52.50% 1
13 Debbie Ellis (10007688) South Yorkshire L 80% 26 20 60 76.92% 0
14 Rene Marsden (10007126) South Yorkshire L 80% 32 19 57 59.37% 0
  Neil Wenlock (10006377) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 19 57 59.37% 0
16 Nigel Horbury (10018730) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:80% 40 25 54 62.50% 1
17 Craig Coult (10017133) South Yorkshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 18 54 64.28% 1
18 Vicky Nicklin (10013990) South Yorkshire L 90% 31 18 54 58.06% 0
19 Lee Harrison (10018731) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:100% 40 25 50 62.50% 0
20 Lauren Procter (10007714) South Yorkshire J 100% 32 23 46 71.87% 0
21 Scott Nelson (10006412) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 15 45 41.66% 1
22 Junior Ellis (10018736) South Yorkshire J 100% 32 21 42 65.62% 0
23 Nick Leong () South Yorkshire S 87% 28 14 42 50.00% 0
24 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:60% 32 19 41 59.37% 1
25 Paul Bell (10011920) South Yorkshire A A:60%, B:0% 32 15 39 46.87% 1
26 Callum Taylor (10006343) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:80% 34 18 38 52.94% 0
27 Iain Martin (10011936) South Yorkshire A A:40%, B:0% 28 16 37 57.14% 2
28 Steve Kelly (10013979) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:80% 32 18 36 56.25% 0
29 Will Bagley (10018742) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 36 17 36 47.22% 0
30 Lisa Robinson (10001944) South Yorkshire L 60% 24 12 36 50.00% 0
  Damien Smith (10007730) South Yorkshire A A:60%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 0
32 Jamie Jackson (10011950) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:70% 26 17 34 65.38% 0
33 John Goddard (10006371) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:100% 39 17 34 43.58% 0
34 Nathan Bibby (10018748) South Yorkshire A A:20%, B:0% 26 15 33 57.69% 0
35 Rob Ward (10006336) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:50% 40 14 33 35.00% 0
36 Katie Mowat (10007689) South Yorkshire L 80% 20 11 33 55.00% 0
37 John Hardcastle S () South Yorkshire S 75% 24 11 33 45.83% 0
38 Helenne Nyamwaro (10011943) South Yorkshire L 80% 25 11 33 44.00% 0
39 Miller Hicks (10019993) South Yorkshire J 100% 32 15 30 46.87% 0
40 Dale Woodhouse () South Yorkshire S 62% 20 10 30 50.00% 0
41 John Silvester (10011941) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:50% 20 14 28 70.00% 0
42 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:90% 35 13 27 37.14% 1
43 Phil Cartwright S (10006360) South Yorkshire S 75% 24 9 27 37.50% 0
44 Conner Groves (10018744) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:70% 27 11 22 40.74% 0
45 Tommy Farrelly (10006322) South Yorkshire S 87% 28 7 21 25.00% 0
46 Paula Nightinggale-James () South Yorkshire L 50% 11 6 18 54.54% 0
47 Mick Ward (13995) South Yorkshire S 75% 24 6 18 25.00% 0
48 Alice Paylor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 23 8 16 34.78% 0
49 Jonah Rawson (10019996) South Yorkshire J 87% 28 8 16 28.57% 0
50 Stephen Nutt (10018737) South Yorkshire J 100% 32 8 16 25.00% 0
51 Dean Booth S () South Yorkshire S 87% 28 5 15 17.85% 0
52 Ryan Johnson (10020113) South Yorkshire J 50% 16 7 14 43.75% 0
53 Mick Dale (10011940) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:60% 18 7 14 38.88% 0
54 Lauren Proctor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 24 6 12 25.00% 0
55 Abbey Owen (10019997) South Yorkshire J 87% 28 6 12 21.42% 0
56 Craig Nicholson () South Yorkshire A A:20%, B:0% 8 4 12 50.00% 0
57 Kim Kilford (10013964) South Yorkshire L 90% 17 4 12 23.52% 0
58 Junior Ellis U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 24 5 10 20.83% 0
59 Al Swift () South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 8 4 10 50.00% 0
60 Chris Helliwell (10020111) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 8 4 9 50.00% 0
61 Samantha Nutt () South Yorkshire L 80% 13 3 9 23.07% 0
62 Jake Phillips (10020112) South Yorkshire J 25% 8 4 8 50.00% 0
63 Russ Horbury () South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00% 0
64 Charlie Millard (10019995) South Yorkshire J 37% 12 3 6 25.00% 0
65 John Bruce (10011917) South Yorkshire J 50% 16 3 6 18.75% 0
66 Duncan Saxton (10007729) South Yorkshire S 12% 4 2 6 50.00% 0
  John Hardcastle () South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00% 0
68 Alex Woodhouse (10020114) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:10% 4 2 4 50.00% 0
69 Ryan Woodcock (10020106) South Yorkshire J 25% 8 2 4 25.00% 0
70 Ryan Johnson U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 50% 12 2 4 16.66% 0
71 Phil Cartwright () South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
  Daz Cheetham (10020110) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
  Tony Raynes (10020105) South Yorkshire S 12% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
  Mick Dale S () South Yorkshire S 12% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
75 Dean Booth () South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:10% 2 1 2 50.00% 0
76 Andrew Bunting () South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00% 0
77 Ayla Romaney Hall (10018732) South Yorkshire J 25% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
  Meesha Hall (10018733) South Yorkshire J 25% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
79 Jacob Eyre (10020107) South Yorkshire J 37% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
  Thomas Carr () South Yorkshire U23s 50% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
81 Gracie Ellis () South Yorkshire J 50% 16 1 2 6.25% 0
82 Nick Leong M () South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:10% 1 0 0 0.00% 0
83 Janett Baptiste S () South Yorkshire S 12% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Karen Mowat S () South Yorkshire S 12% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Paula James () South Yorkshire L 10% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Gary Riley (10011925) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Siobhan Adlington (1007695) South Yorkshire L 30% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
88 Tommy Farrelly M () South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:10% 3 0 0 0.00% 0
  Adam Laiolo (10013991) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:20% 3 0 0 0.00% 0
90 Miller Hicks U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 16% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  Jake Phillips U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 16% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  Ben Clayton (10006520) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  George Butterfield () South Yorkshire U23s 16% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  Russ Todd (10013969) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
95 Abbey Owen U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 66% 13 0 0 0.00% 0
96 Harriet Lang (10013987) South Yorkshire J 75% 24 0 0 0.00% 0

RedsealSW version 3.103.9.F on 11/11/2019 at 17:16:42