*NEXT MATCH IS NEXT WEEK!!:#9 AWAY TO DERBYSHIRE: 20TH OCTOBER 2019*

SOUTH YORKSHIRE COUNTY POOL ASSOCIATION 2019

Individual Leading Players
Updated on Monday, 14 Oct at 16:25:25
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Sharon Lunn (10006320) South Yorkshire L 100% 32 26 78 81.25% 0
2 Mark Singleton (10006513) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 32 23 69 71.87% 1
3 Alan Dale (10006390) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 32 23 69 71.87% 0
  Karen Mowat (10001220) South Yorkshire L 100% 32 23 69 71.87% 0
  Jeanette Baptist (10006321) South Yorkshire L 100% 32 23 69 71.87% 0
6 Alan Dale S () South Yorkshire S 100% 28 20 60 71.42% 0
7 Alice Paylor () South Yorkshire L 100% 31 20 60 64.51% 0
8 Norma Green (10013978) South Yorkshire L 100% 30 19 57 63.33% 0
9 Steve Carr (10007709) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 32 19 57 59.37% 0
10 Craig Coult (10017133) South Yorkshire A A:87%, B:0% 28 18 54 64.28% 1
11 Debbie Ellis (10007688) South Yorkshire L 75% 19 17 51 89.47% 0
12 Rene Marsden (10007126) South Yorkshire L 75% 24 17 51 70.83% 0
13 Natalie Procter (10006354) South Yorkshire L 100% 32 17 51 53.12% 0
14 Vicky Nicklin (10013990) South Yorkshire L 100% 27 16 48 59.25% 0
15 Neil Wenlock (10006377) South Yorkshire A A:87%, B:0% 28 16 48 57.14% 0
16 Jamie Sales (10011935) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 32 16 48 50.00% 2
17 Ian Bradley (10006596) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 32 16 48 50.00% 1
18 Nigel Horbury (10018730) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:75% 32 20 44 62.50% 1
19 Lee Harrison (10018731) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:100% 32 20 40 62.50% 0
20 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:62% 28 18 39 64.28% 1
21 Nick Leong () South Yorkshire S 85% 24 13 39 54.16% 0
22 Scott Nelson (10006412) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 32 13 39 40.62% 1
23 Lauren Procter (10007714) South Yorkshire J 100% 24 18 36 75.00% 0
24 Paul Bell (10011920) South Yorkshire A A:62%, B:0% 28 14 36 50.00% 1
25 Damien Smith (10007730) South Yorkshire A A:75%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 0
26 Jamie Jackson (10011950) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:87% 26 17 34 65.38% 0
27 Nathan Bibby (10018748) South Yorkshire A A:12%, B:0% 22 15 33 68.18% 0
28 Junior Ellis (10018736) South Yorkshire J 100% 24 16 32 66.66% 0
29 Iain Martin (10011936) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:37% 24 14 31 58.33% 2
30 Callum Taylor (10006343) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:87% 26 15 30 57.69% 0
31 Steve Kelly (10013979) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:87% 28 15 30 53.57% 0
32 Will Bagley (10018742) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:100% 32 15 30 46.87% 0
33 Helenne Nyamwaro (10011943) South Yorkshire L 75% 17 10 30 58.82% 0
34 Katie Mowat (10007689) South Yorkshire L 75% 19 10 30 52.63% 0
35 Dale Woodhouse () South Yorkshire S 71% 20 10 30 50.00% 0
36 John Hardcastle S () South Yorkshire S 71% 20 9 27 45.00% 0
37 Miller Hicks (10019993) South Yorkshire J 100% 24 13 26 54.16% 0
38 Rob Ward (10006336) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:50% 32 10 24 31.25% 0
39 Lisa Robinson (10001944) South Yorkshire L 50% 16 8 24 50.00% 0
40 Phil Cartwright (10006360) South Yorkshire S 71% 20 8 24 40.00% 0
41 John Goddard (10006371) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:100% 31 11 22 35.48% 0
42 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) South Yorkshire A A:12%, B:0% 27 10 21 37.03% 1
43 Conner Groves (10018744) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:75% 23 10 20 43.47% 0
44 Tommy Farrelly (10006322) South Yorkshire S 85% 24 6 18 25.00% 0
45 John Silvester (10011941) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:37% 12 8 16 66.66% 0
46 Abbey Owen (10019997) South Yorkshire J 100% 24 6 12 25.00% 0
  Jonah Rawson (10019996) South Yorkshire J 100% 24 6 12 25.00% 0
48 Paula Nightinggale-James () South Yorkshire L 50% 9 4 12 44.44% 0
49 Kim Kilford (10013964) South Yorkshire L 87% 15 4 12 26.66% 0
50 Dean Booth S () South Yorkshire S 85% 24 4 12 16.66% 0
51 Junior Ellis U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 16 5 10 31.25% 0
52 Samantha Nutt () South Yorkshire L 87% 13 3 9 23.07% 0
53 Mick Ward (13995) South Yorkshire S 71% 20 3 9 15.00% 0
54 Ryan Johnson () South Yorkshire J 33% 8 4 8 50.00% 0
  Jake Phillips () South Yorkshire J 33% 8 4 8 50.00% 0
56 Mick Dale (10011940) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:50% 10 4 8 40.00% 0
57 Alice Paylor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 15 4 8 26.66% 0
58 Lauren Proctor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 16 4 8 25.00% 0
59 Chris Helliwell (10020111) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:12% 4 3 6 75.00% 0
60 Charlie Millard (10019995) South Yorkshire J 50% 12 3 6 25.00% 0
61 Stephen Nutt (10018737) South Yorkshire J 100% 24 3 6 12.50% 0
62 Duncan Saxton (10007729) South Yorkshire S 14% 4 2 6 50.00% 0
63 John Bruce () South Yorkshire J 33% 8 2 4 25.00% 0
64 Daz Cheetham (10020110) South Yorkshire A A:12%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
  Tony Raynes () South Yorkshire S 14% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
  Mick Dale S () South Yorkshire S 14% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
67 Dean Booth () South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:12% 2 1 2 50.00% 0
68 Ryan Woodcock () South Yorkshire J 16% 4 1 2 25.00% 0
69 Jacob Eyre () South Yorkshire J 33% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
  Ayla Romaney Hall (10018732) South Yorkshire J 33% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
  Meesha Hall (10018733) South Yorkshire J 33% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
72 Thomas Carr () South Yorkshire U23s 75% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
73 Gracie Ellis () South Yorkshire J 66% 16 1 2 6.25% 0
74 Janett Baptiste S () South Yorkshire S 14% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Karen Mowat S () South Yorkshire S 14% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Paula James () South Yorkshire L 12% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Gary Riley (10011925) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:12% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Siobhan Adlington (1007695) South Yorkshire L 37% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
79 Adam Laiolo (10013991) South Yorkshire B (Q) A:0%, B:25% 3 0 0 0.00% 0
80 Ryan Johnson U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 25% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  Jake Phillips U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 25% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  Ben Clayton (10006520) South Yorkshire A A:12%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  George Butterfield () South Yorkshire U23s 25% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
84 Abbey Owen U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 75% 9 0 0 0.00% 0
85 Harriet Lang (10013987) South Yorkshire J 83% 20 0 0 0.00% 0

RedsealSW version 3.103.9.F on 14/10/2019 at 16:25:30