NEXT MATCH:#7 AWAY TO DERBYSHIRE: 11TH AUGUST 2019

SOUTH YORKSHIRE COUNTY POOL ASSOCIATION 2019

Men's Individual Leading Players
Updated on Sunday, 7 Jul at 17:38:08
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Mark Singleton (10006513) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 18 54 75.00% 1
2 Alan Dale (10006390) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 16 48 66.66% 0
3 Ian Bradley (10006596) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 13 39 54.16% 1
4 Steve Carr (10007709) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 13 39 54.16% 0
5 Nigel Horbury (10018730) South Yorkshire B A:33%, B:66% 24 16 36 66.66% 1
6 Neil Wenlock (10006377) South Yorkshire A A:83%, B:0% 20 12 36 60.00% 0
7 Jamie Sales (10011935) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 2
8 Damien Smith (10007730) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 0
9 Craig Coult (10017133) South Yorkshire A A:83%, B:0% 20 11 33 55.00% 1
10 Lee Harrison (10018731) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 24 16 32 66.66% 0
11 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) South Yorkshire B A:16%, B:66% 20 14 30 70.00% 1
12 Jamie Jackson (10011950) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 22 14 28 63.63% 0
13 Paul Bell (10011920) South Yorkshire A A:50%, B:33% 20 11 27 55.00% 1
14 Will Bagley (10018742) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 24 13 26 54.16% 0
  Steve Kelly (10013979) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 24 13 26 54.16% 0
16 Iain Martin (10011936) South Yorkshire B A:50%, B:33% 20 11 25 55.00% 2
17 Nathan Bibby (10018748) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:83% 18 12 24 66.66% 0
18 Scott Nelson (10006412) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 8 24 33.33% 1
19 Rob Ward (10006336) South Yorkshire A A:66%, B:33% 24 7 18 29.16% 0
20 John Goddard (10006371) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 23 8 16 34.78% 0
21 Callum Taylor (10006343) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:83% 18 7 14 38.88% 0
22 Conner Groves (10018744) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:66% 15 6 12 40.00% 0
23 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 19 6 12 31.57% 0
24 John Silvester (10011941) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:33% 8 5 10 62.50% 0
25 Mick Dale (10011940) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:50% 8 3 6 37.50% 0
26 Gary Riley (10011925) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:16% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
27 Adam Laiolo (10013991) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:33% 3 0 0 0.00% 0
28 Ben Clayton () South Yorkshire A A:16%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
Men's Individual Leading Players
Updated on Sunday, 7 Jul at 17:38:08
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Mark Singleton (10006513) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 18 54 75.00% 1
2 Alan Dale (10006390) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 16 48 66.66% 0
3 Ian Bradley (10006596) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 13 39 54.16% 1
4 Steve Carr (10007709) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 13 39 54.16% 0
5 Nigel Horbury (10018730) South Yorkshire B A:33%, B:66% 24 16 36 66.66% 1
6 Neil Wenlock (10006377) South Yorkshire A A:83%, B:0% 20 12 36 60.00% 0
7 Jamie Sales (10011935) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 2
8 Damien Smith (10007730) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 0
9 Craig Coult (10017133) South Yorkshire A A:83%, B:0% 20 11 33 55.00% 1
10 Lee Harrison (10018731) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 24 16 32 66.66% 0
11 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) South Yorkshire B A:16%, B:66% 20 14 30 70.00% 1
12 Jamie Jackson (10011950) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 22 14 28 63.63% 0
13 Paul Bell (10011920) South Yorkshire A A:50%, B:33% 20 11 27 55.00% 1
14 Will Bagley (10018742) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 24 13 26 54.16% 0
  Steve Kelly (10013979) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 24 13 26 54.16% 0
16 Iain Martin (10011936) South Yorkshire B A:50%, B:33% 20 11 25 55.00% 2
17 Nathan Bibby (10018748) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:83% 18 12 24 66.66% 0
18 Scott Nelson (10006412) South Yorkshire A A:100%, B:0% 24 8 24 33.33% 1
19 Rob Ward (10006336) South Yorkshire A A:66%, B:33% 24 7 18 29.16% 0
20 John Goddard (10006371) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 23 8 16 34.78% 0
21 Callum Taylor (10006343) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:83% 18 7 14 38.88% 0
22 Conner Groves (10018744) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:66% 15 6 12 40.00% 0
23 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 19 6 12 31.57% 0
24 John Silvester (10011941) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:33% 8 5 10 62.50% 0
25 Mick Dale (10011940) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:50% 8 3 6 37.50% 0
26 Gary Riley (10011925) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:16% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
27 Adam Laiolo (10013991) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:33% 3 0 0 0.00% 0
28 Ben Clayton () South Yorkshire A A:16%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
LADIES TEAM Individual Leading Players
Updated on Sunday, 7 Jul at 17:38:08
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Sharon Lunn (10006320) South Yorkshire L 100% 24 18 54 75.00% 0
2 Alice Paylor () South Yorkshire L 100% 24 17 51 70.83% 0
  Karen Mowat (10001220) South Yorkshire L 100% 24 17 51 70.83% 0
  Jeanette Baptist (10006321) South Yorkshire L 100% 24 17 51 70.83% 0
5 Norma Green (10013978) South Yorkshire L 100% 23 15 45 65.21% 0
6 Rene Marsden (10007126) South Yorkshire L 83% 20 14 42 70.00% 0
7 Natalie Procter (10006354) South Yorkshire L 100% 24 14 42 58.33% 0
8 Debbie Ellis (10007688) South Yorkshire L 66% 13 11 33 84.61% 0
9 Vicky Nicklin (10013990) South Yorkshire L 100% 19 10 30 52.63% 0
10 Helenne Nyamwaro (10011943) South Yorkshire L 66% 11 7 21 63.63% 0
11 Lisa Robinson (10001944) South Yorkshire L 50% 12 6 18 50.00% 0
12 Katie Mowat (10007689) South Yorkshire L 66% 12 5 15 41.66% 0
13 Paula Nightinggale-James () South Yorkshire L 50% 8 4 12 50.00% 0
14 Kim Kilford (10013964) South Yorkshire L 83% 12 4 12 33.33% 0
15 Samantha Nutt () South Yorkshire L 83% 10 3 9 30.00% 0
16 Paula James () South Yorkshire L 16% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Siobhan Adlington (1007695) South Yorkshire L 50% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
JUNIORS TEAM Individual Leading Players
Updated on Sunday, 7 Jul at 17:38:08
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Junior Ellis (10018736) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 11 22 68.75% 0
  Lauren Procter (10007714) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 11 22 68.75% 0
3 Miller Hicks (10019993) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 7 14 43.75% 0
4 Abbey Owen (10019997) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 5 10 31.25% 0
5 Charlie Millard (10019995) South Yorkshire J 75% 12 3 6 25.00% 0
6 Stephen Nutt (10018737) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 2 4 12.50% 0
  Jonah Rawson (10019996) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 2 4 12.50% 0
8 Ryan Woodcock () South Yorkshire J 25% 4 1 2 25.00% 0
9 Ayla Romaney Hall (10018732) South Yorkshire J 50% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
  Meesha Hall (10018733) South Yorkshire J 50% 8 1 2 12.50% 0
11 Gracie Ellis () South Yorkshire J 75% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
12 John Bruce () South Yorkshire J 25% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
  Jacob Eyre () South Yorkshire J 25% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
14 Harriet Lang (10013987) South Yorkshire J 100% 16 0 0 0.00% 0
SENIORS TEAM Individual Leading Players
Updated on Sunday, 7 Jul at 17:38:08
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Alan Dale S () South Yorkshire S 100% 24 17 51 70.83% 0
2 Nick Leong () South Yorkshire S 83% 20 12 36 60.00% 0
3 Dale Woodhouse () South Yorkshire S 66% 16 9 27 56.25% 0
4 John Hardcastle S () South Yorkshire S 66% 16 7 21 43.75% 0
5 Phil Cartwright (10006360) South Yorkshire S 66% 16 6 18 37.50% 0
6 Tommy Farrelly (10006322) South Yorkshire S 83% 20 4 12 20.00% 0
7 Dean Booth S () South Yorkshire S 100% 24 4 12 16.66% 0
8 Mick Ward (13995) South Yorkshire S 66% 16 3 9 18.75% 0
9 Duncan Saxton (10007729) South Yorkshire S 16% 4 2 6 50.00% 0
10 Tony Raynes () South Yorkshire S 16% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
  Mick Dale S () South Yorkshire S 16% 4 1 3 25.00% 0
12 Janett Baptiste S () South Yorkshire S 16% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
  Karen Mowat S () South Yorkshire S 16% 2 0 0 0.00% 0
UNDER 23s Individual Leading Players
Updated on Sunday, 7 Jul at 17:38:08
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts % B/C
1 Alice Paylor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 4 8 33.33% 0
2 Junior Ellis U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 3 6 25.00% 0
3 Lauren Proctor U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
  Thomas Carr () South Yorkshire U23s 100% 12 1 2 8.33% 0
5 George Butterfield () South Yorkshire U23s 33% 4 0 0 0.00% 0
6 Abbey Owen U23 () South Yorkshire U23s 66% 8 0 0 0.00% 0

RedsealSW version 3.103.0.F on 07/07/2019 at 17:38:18